Our people
Aaron Lacey
Associate Director - Building Consultancy
Aaron Mawson
Service Charge Accountant - Residential Property Management
Abbie Hickman
Associate Director - Asset Advisory
Abbie Hunt
Accounts Payable Administrator - Residential Property Management
Adam Buxton
Associate Director
Adam Circus
Business Development - A3 Relocation Solutions
Adam Robson
Director - Transactional Services
Alan Kimble
Facilties Assistant
Aled Barcroft
Associate Director - Planning Consultancy
Aleesha Buta
HR Advisor
Alena Rysava
Facilities Manager
Alex Maggs
Building Consultancy
Alex Portz
Tenant Service Manager
Alex Roberts
Head of Economics Planning Policy & Planning Consultancy YorksNE
Alexandra Clark
Senior Surveyor – Development Consultancy
Ali Clark
Office Administration Assistant - Business Support
Alisha Nadeem
Client Accountant - Property Management Accounts
Amanda Clemas
Director of SHEQ
Amanda Jeyes
Team Leader
Amy Knight
Service Charge Accountant
Amy Ray
Auction and Operations Administrator - MBA
Andrew Corscaden
Property Manager - Residential Management
Andrew Jones
Senior Surveyor - Valuation
Andy Dowding
Head of Urban Design & Masterplanning
Andy Riach
Director
Anna Pellatt
Credit Controller - Residential Management
Anneka Lewis
Associate Director – Development Consultancy
Annika Phillips
Relocation Consultant
Archie Ingham
Graduate Surveyor - Lease Advisory
Ash Mathraru
Work Experience - Valuation
Ausra Slevinskyte
Credit Controller
Barry Gallagher
Head of Compliance and Risk Management Transactional Services
Becca Townsend
Accounts Payable Assistant - Finance
Becky Flynn
Customer Experience Host
Bejnamin Turner
Service Charge Accountant
Bethan Roskell
Graduate Building Surveyor - Building Consultancy
Bethany Smith
Accounts Payables
Caitlin Ewart
Admin Support Apprentice - Asset Advisory
Callum Clements
Analyst - PR+I
Callum Maxwell
Regional Head of Residential Property Management
Carly Pieri
Property Manager
Carmel Samuels
Apprentice Project Manager - Ikon Consultancy
Carole Woods
Caroline Reay
Facilities Manager
Caroline Wahlgren
Compliance Officer - Professional Service
Carolyn Avery
Director - Lease Advisory
Chandrika Baroo
Assistant Surveyor - Valuation
Chaojun He
Accounts Payable Assistant
Charis Lovegrove
Graduate Surveyor - Industrial & Logistics
Charles McLean
National Land Director
Charlie Coughlin
Research Analyst
Charlie Harwood
Graduate Surveyor - Valuation
Charlie Murphy
Senior Surveyor - Building Consultancy
Charlotte Tench
First Point of Contact Administrator - RPM Central
Charlotte Walters
Front of House Assistant
Chloe Fox
Assistant Client Accountant - CPM Accounts
Chloe Robert
Talent Acquisition Assistant - Human Resources
Chris Geary
Property Manager
Chris Hartley
Senior Planner - Planning Regeneration + Infrastructure
Christopher Macartney
Health and Safety Manager
Ciera Tennuci
Auction and Accounts Team Admin Assistant - Asset Advisory
Claire Brownlee
Credit Controller - Belfast Property Management Accounts
Clive Liddelow
Head of Property Finance - Property Finance
Colin Hunter
Consultant - Rating
Connie Longrigg
Planner - Planning Consultancy
CreditControl London
Daniel Gunter
Accounts Payable Apprentice
Dave Comer
Director - Rating
Dave Palmer
Associate Director - Commercial Property Management
David Coote
Senior Relocation Consultant
David Downs
Property Manager - Corporate Advisory Services
David McGlone
Building Manager
David Pincott
Director - Building Consultancy - Technical and Due Diligence
Davinder Nagra
Acquisitions Surveyor
Debra Lawrence
Senior Accounts Payable Clerk
Diana Kaliczka
Credit Controller - CPM Accounts
Dipti Patel
Business Applications Manager - Technology
Doni Aruqaj
Graduate Building Surveyor - Building Consultancy
Donna Porter
Senior Customer Operations Manager
Donna Smith
HR Project Lead
Donna-Marie Beggs
Facilities Manager - Commercial Property Management
Duncan Blackie
Director
Edward Lifely
Director - Life Sciences and Commercial
Eleanor Crowther
Graduate Surveyor - Valuation
Eleanor Payze
Surveyor - Valuation
Ella Moore-Hemsley
Graduate Surveyor - Industrial & Logistics
Ellie Reynolds
Surveyor - LSH Living & Capital Markets
Ellie Woodward
Graduate Surveyor - Building Consultancy
Elliot Bloodworth
Senior Surveyor - Industrial & Logistics
Elliot Nesbitt
Surveyor
Emilie Braasch
Credit Controller Belfast Property Management Accounts
Emily Bowden
Surveyor - Industrial & Logistics
Emily Darnley
HR Administrator
Emily Leadbeater
Relocation Consultant - A3 Relocation
Emily Miller
Surveyor - Property Management
Emily Sullivan
Graduate Surveyor - Commercial Property Management
Emily Wilson
Property Manager - Residential Property Management
Emma Bailey
Relocation Consultant
Emma Fetherston
Early Careers Coordinator - Human Resources
Ethan Hughes
Surveyor - LSH Living & Capital Markets
Eugenio Annibali
Intern
Ezinne Ikejiani
Property Manager
Federico Montella
Senior Director - Head of ESG & Sustainability
Fergus Strong
Graduate Surveyor - Valuation
Fiona Ellis
Property Manager
Fraser Maclennan
Assistant Project Manager - Major Projects & Cost Consultancy
Freya Brooks
Property Management Accounts
Gary Davies
Gemma Watson
Business Development Administrator
George Connell
Graduate Surveyor - Valuation
George Parker
Service Charge Accountant
George Pope
Gillian Collins
Gina Hannigan
Office Manager
Grace Malone
Service Charge Assistant - Property Management Accounts
Hannah Gilvear
Property Manager - Bristol - HLM
Harriet Aranha-Prout
Assistant (Graduate) Surveyor
Harry Gaskin
Building Manager
Harry Hanson
Senior Surveyor - Valuation
Harry Lee
Property Manager
Harry Springett
Graduate Surveyor - Public Sector Valuation
Harry Towers
Graduate Surveyor - Commercial Management
Hayley Parker
Director - Valuation
Helen Barcia-Parsons
Senior Relocation Executive
Helen Garrett
Secretary - Lease Advisory & Valuation
Hugh Devine
Ian Bates
Director - Major Projects & Cost Consultancy
Indee Dulai
Graduate Surveyor - Valuation
Iris McGreevy
Accounts Receivable - Belfast Property Management Accounts
Isabel Teixeira De Sousa
Team Leader
Isobelle Young
Property Manager - Residential Property Management
Ivan Tennant
Director - PR+I Planning Consultancy
Jack Garrity
Apprentice Surveyor
Jack Glendinning
Surveyor - Valuation
Jack Moore
Accounts Receivable Administrator - RPM Accounts
Jack Standley
Building Manager
Jacob Taylor
Intern Surveyor - Valuation
Jacqui Metcalf
Director - Compulsory Purchase
James Bromhead
Regional Land Partner - Land
James Karpinski
Relocation Consultant
James Mahaffy
Graduate Surveyor - Office Advisory
James Pomeroy
Relocation Consultant - A3 Relocation
Jane Davey
Project Director
Jane Farnish
Administration - Valuation
Jaspreet Rahi
Director - Valuation
Jean Lindsell
Senior Debt Recovery
Jeanette Spiers
Team Administrator - Valuation
Jeffrey Field
Director - Planning Regeneration + Infrastructure
Jess Nicholson
Assistant Planner - Planning Consultancy
Jessica Hoey
ESG & Sustainability Manager
Jessie Vogel
Jill Barton
Relocation Consultant
Jo Stearn
Senior Administration Manager
Joe Seneca
Tenancy Manager - PRS Estate Management
Joe Simms
Graduate Surveyor - Transport
Joel Awad
Graduate Surveyor - Lease Advisory
John Askam
Senior Surveyor - Valuation
John Dever
Concierge
John Ward
Facilities Manager - Property Management FM
Jonny Quinlan
Accounts Receivable - Belfast Property Management Accounts
Joseph Gillespie
Graduate Surveyor - Office Advisory
Joseph Okanlawon
Data Analyst - Compliance Officer
Josh Hocken
Julie Bonnefin
Administrator - A3 Relocation
Julie Clifton
Service Charge Accountant
Julie Herbert
Associate Director - Compulsory Purchase
Karen Celentano
Karen Harpur
Ceased Management Co-Ordinator
Kate Szukalski
Surveyor – Public Sector Planning Regeneration + Infrastructure
Kathryn Dewey
Relocation Consultant
Katie Fewins
Property Manager - Residential Management
Katie Hayes
Team Coordinator - Major Projects & Cost Consultancy
Kayleigh Gallagher
Keeley Bavister
Keith Godsmark
Director - Head of Building Consultancy - South West
Keith Pearson
Concierge
Kelvin Robson
Customer Experience Host
Kerri Fryer
Accounts Payable Senior Administrator
Kirk Derry
Building Manager - Property Management
Kirsten Linning
Customer Experience Host
Korina Downs
Property Administrator
Kyle Walsh
Assistant Client Accountant - CPM Accounts
Lana Goddard
ESG & Sustainability Manager
Lara Davies
Marketing Executive
Laura Wilson
Purchase Ledger - Property Management Accounts
Lauren Wheeler
ESG & Sustainability Surveyor
Leigh Clark
Service Charge Accountant - Residential Property Management
Lena Nzenwa
PR + I
Lewis Ross
Tenancy Manager
Lindy Emms
Facilities Manager
Lisa Phillips
Consultant - Real Estate Advisory
Lizzie Boswell
Senior Surveyor - Office Advisory
Lottie Kirby
Placemaking & Customer Experience Executive
Louisa Ramshaw
Administrator - A3 Relocations
Lucy Burns
First Point Of Contact Administrator - RPM
Lucy Garner-Currie
Associate Director - Head of Property Auctions - Asset Advisory
Lucy Russell
Facilities Administrator
Luke Seaton
Surveyor - Asset Advisory
Luke Williams
Facilities Manager
Lynn Robinson
Director
Maisie Boyes
Graduate Planner
Mandy Sampson
Manus Harbinson
Graduate Surveyor
Marc Allen
Estate Manager
Marcus Linsey
Mark Andrews
Facilities Manager
Mark Dann
Property Manager - Residential Property Management
Mark King
Regional Head
Martin Todd
Building Manager - AE Scotland
Mason Butcher
Matt Callahan
Valuer - Asset Advisory
Matt Jackson
Graduate Surveyor - Industrial Agency
Matt Paden
Graduate Surveyor - Valuation
Matthew Garrett
AML & Customer Due Diligence Analyst
Matthew Hartley
Associate Director Asset Advisory – Thames Valley & South
Matthew McEwen
Senior Building Surveyor - Building Consultancy
Matthew Walker
Senior Director - National Head of Facilities Management
Max Johnson
Graduate Surveyor
McDonalds.helpdesk
Michael Crighton-White
Michael Glover
Building Manager - Site Staff
Michelle Greeves
Mick Parle
Assistant Building Manager
Mike Pope
Director – Central London Capital Markets
Miriam Konieczna
Property Administrator - Commercial Property Management
Mitali Ghare
Accounts Payable Clerk - CPM Accounts
Mohammed Rahman
Naqeeb Hussain
Property Manager
Natalie Hampson
Administrator - Relocation Services
Nathan Cons
Senior HS2 Programme Manager
Nathaniel Samuels
Apprentice - Marketing
Naz Fahad
Marketing & Business Development Manager
Neil Osborne
Director - Office Advisory
Neil Sainsbury
Associate Director - Urban Design & Masterplanning
Nic Frankenfeld
Senior Surveyor - Corporate Advisory Services
Nick Kingsley
Graduate Surveyor - Industrial & Logistics
Nicola Goddard
Property Manager
Nicole Williams
Legal Administrator - Residential Property Management
Nikki Melrose
Senior Surveyor - Commercial Property Management
Nkosilamandla Moyo
Assistant Service Charge Accountant
Oliver Brady
Graduate Surveyor - Commercial Property Management
Oliver Loxley
Graduate Surveyor - Building Consultancy
Oliver Luck
Summer Work Placement - Research
Oliver Masters
Property Manager
Oliver Plaistowe
Graduate Surveyor - Valuation
Oliver Williams
Regional Land Manager – National Land Network
Olivia Adams
Relocation Consultant - A3 Relocation
Olivia Adams
Relocation Consultant - A3 Relocation
Ollie Cuss
Project Manager - Ikon Consultancy
Oscar Pickering
Graduate Surveyor - PR+I (Transport)
Owen Minford
Surveyor - Valuation
Paige Dyke
Facilities Manager - Property Management FM
Patrish Zituboh-Zeabie
Associate Director � Planning, Regeneration + Infrastructure
Paul Brooks
Consultant
Paul Fuller
Relocations Operations Director
Paul Goodacre
Director - Asset Advisory
Paul Lafferty
Director - Building Consultancy
Paul O'Brien
Caretaker
Paul Wishart
Shopping Centre Manager
Pauline Collet-Serva
Project Manager - IKON Consultancy
Peter Bernicchi
Property Manager
Peter Halliday
Accounts Receivable - Commercial Property Management
Philip England
Cashier - CPM Accounts
Pierre Craddock
National Relocation Director
Pihla Leppamaki
Legal Administrator - Residential Property Management
Poppy Keith
First Point of Contact Administrator - Estate Management
Portia Mathison-Peters
Team Administration/Planning Regeneration and Infrastructure
Rahad Ahmed
Client Accountant - Property Management Accounts
Rebecca Neale
Administrator - Valuation
Rebecca O'Driscoll
Head of PRS Management
Richard Chamberlain
Senior Facilities Manager
Richard Jones
Property Manager - Residential Management
Richard Kiwanuka
Graduate Surveyor - Lease Advisory
Richard Shepherd
Director - Town Centres & Economic Regeneration
Richard Williams
Director - Office Advisory
Rob Clarke-Jones
Urban Designer
Robert De Groot
Associate Director- Commercial Property Management
Roger Cutting
Director - Asset Advisory MBA
Ronald Hall
Operatons Manager - Belfast
Ronnie Allison
Senior Facilities Manager
Ronnie Wales
Accounts Payable Administrator - RPM Accounts
Rory Aldridge
Graduate Building Surveyor - Building Consultancy
Rosie Carson
Community Manager
Ross Reilly
Senior Surveyor - Building Consultancy
Ruben Mayne
Relocation Consultant - A3 Relocation
Ryan Daniels
Relocation Consultant - A3 Relocation
Ryan Kalirai
Accounts Payable Clerk - CPM Accounts
Sacha Caruzzi
Interim Relocation Manager
Sadaf Durzad
Group
Sam Beresford
Senior Relocation Consultant
Sam Hellal
Business Support Sanctions Clerk
Sandra Bankowska
Cashier - Property Management Accounts
Scott Gray
Residential Land Associate - South West
Scott Kershaw
Director - PR+I
Sean Sayers
Accounts Payable Assistant
Seema Kaur
Team Administrator & PA
Shanaz Hussain
Relocation Consultant
Shannon Hindle
PA - Secretary - Office Advisory
Sharon Kerridge
Receptionist
Shelly Cuthbertson
Facilities Manager
Simon Bachelor
Head of Infrastructure � Compulsory Purchase
Simon Garner
Administrator - Corporate Advisory Services
Simon Harris
Relocation Manager
Simon Wilson
Senior Director Head of LSH Living & Capital Markets
Siobhan McGuigan
Property Manager - Residential Property Management
Sonya Clace
Sophia Harris
Estate Management
Sophie Maytum
Graduate Surveyor - Office Advisory
Steph Dawson
Litigation and Claims Manager
Steph Jones
Service Charge Accountant - Estate Management
Stephen Clayton
Associate Director - ESG & Sustainability
Stephen Jessop
Service Charge Accountant
Stephen Maverick
Database Administrator - Group Operate
Stephen White
Director - Rating
Steve Mason
Director - Asset Advisory
Steven Jennings
Market Manager - Operations
Steven Lal
Senior Marketing & Business Development Manager
Sumbol Zaman
Property Manager
Tania Jaramillo
Facilities Manager
tech.comms
Terrance Keller
Resident Manager
Theo Barrett
Graduate Planner – Planning Regeneration + Infrastructure
Thomas Duffy
Assistant Client Accountant - CPM Accounts
Tiana Williams
Work Experience - Planning Regeneration + Infrastructure
Tim Bell
Associate Director - Valuation
Toby Mason
Graduate Surveyor - Property Management
Tom Bowgett
Regional Facilities Manager
Tom Coniry
Facilities Manager - Commercial Property Management
Tom Davies
Graduate Surveyor - Compulsory Purchase
Tom Pugh
Apprentice Surveyor - Office Advisory
Tom Stephen
Assistant Client Accountant - Commercial Property Management
Tom Wood
Surveyor - Industrial & Logistics
Tony Hirst
Associate Director - Asset Advisory
Tracy Revell
Credit Controller
Tyrone Hillary
Head of Claims and Compliance – Operate Division - Group PAM
Victoria Ellwood
Graduate Surveyor
Victoria White
Property Manager - Residential Property Management
Vinnie Havis
Accounts Processing Assistant
Whitney Thomas
Office Admin Assistant - Business Support
Will Ellis
Senior Client Accountant - Property Management
Will Farrer
Director - Office Advisory
William Clark
Property Manager - Estate Management
William Knox
Associate Director - Valuation
William Woodside
Placement Student - Asset Advisory
Yusra Rajput
Finance Operations Officer - Commercial Property Management
Zac Hodson
Graduate Surveyor - Valuation
Zac Pattison
Digital Marketing Apprentice - Marketing
Zack Hatch
Administrator - HLM Property Management